Anderson, Sherry Assistant Principal
Pirtle, Stacey Principal

Alexander, Kim 5th Grade Language Arts & Social Studies
Bailey, Brandy 4th Grade Language Arts & Social Studies
Bland, Aleia 5th Grade Language Arts & Social Studies
Brown, Stephanie 4th Grade Math & Science
Carlisle, Melissa 4K Preschool Childcare
Carter, Lane 3K Preschool Childcare
Cox, Megan 4th Grade Language Arts & Social Studies
Cross, Jamie Physical Education
Dearing, Elizabeth 4th Grade Math & Science
Denley, Heather Special Education
Edwards, Kelly 4th Grade Math & Science
Gilbert, Lori 5th Grade Math & Science
Gregg, Traci Spotlight
Halsted, June Special Education
Hendricks, Erin Positive Behavior Specialist
Hollingsworth, Shannon 4th Grade Language Arts & Social Studies
Howell, Madison 5th Grade Language Arts & Social Studies
Jarreau, Jessica Special Education
Michael, Sara Special Education (LSC)
Musselwhite, Tanya 4th Grade Language Arts & Social Studies
Norris, Kristan 4th Grade Math & Science
Pettigrew, Lauren 5th Grade Language Arts & Social Studies
Purnell, Brittany 5th Grade Math & Science
Ray, Amanda Spotlight
Ray, Rebecca 5th Grade Language Arts & Social Studies
Rogers, Ashley 5th Grade Math & Science
Shelton, Leslie 4th Grade Language Arts & Social Studies
Sluder, Randi Spotlight
Smith, Heather 5th Grade Math & Science
Smith, HeatherK Special Education
Stanford, Dawn 5th Grade Math & Science
Strawn, Jennifer 4th Grade Math & Science
Teague, Sandra 4th & 5th Grade Science Lab
Thompson, Melody 5th Grade Language Arts & Social Studies
Tippitt, Melissa 5th Grade Math & Science
Williams, Kristyn 4th Grade Math & Science
Wimberly, Larry Music
Yates, Andrea 4th Grade Language Arts & Social Studies

Anderson, Gina Pre-School Asst.
Baird, Michael ELL Teacher
Birge, Debbi TST/Test Coordinator
Blair, Cynthia Instructional Asst.
Camp, Ashley Speech
Chavez, Gina Special Needs Assistant
Couch, Angie Guidance Counselor
Elmore, Shelby Classroom Tech Coach
Fisher, Cherie Instructional Asst.
Fisher, Jordan Personal Care Asst.
Green, Kara Physical Therapist Asst.
Harris, Betty ADA/MSIS
Hectorne, Bonnie Pre-School Asst.
Henderson, Susan Instructional Asst.
Hendricks, Erin Positive Behavior Specialist
Herron, Rickey Maintenance
Hooper, Tracy Pre-School Asst.
Hudson, Melanie Occupational Therapist
Hughes, Angela Bookkeeper
McNeer, Jeanine Receptionist
Oliver, Sheila Instructional Asst.
Oliver, Tiara Therapeutic Specialist
Samples, Sarah SPED Social Worker
Sartain, Valerie Instructional Asst.
St. Mary, Sara Instructional Asst.
Stringfellow, Ashley Instructional Asst.
Taylor, Whitney Librarian
Wallace, Shirell SPED Asst.
Woods, Jamie Cafeteria Manager

Chatham, Amy